Date | Event | Notes | Time | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
September | |||||
Fri. 1 | Back to the Nature Preserve | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 9 | Great Lakes Pre-Regional at Ohio Wesleyan | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 16 | Tiffelberg Open at Heidelberg | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 29 | All-Ohio Championships at Cedarville | Final | Results | ||
October | |||||
Sat. 14 | Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 28 | HCAC Championships at Manchester | Final | Results | ||
November | |||||
Sat. 11 | NCAA Regionals at Ohio Wesleyan | Final | Results | ||
August | |||||
Fri. 31 | Back to the Nature Preserve | 6 PM | 3rd place | ||
September | |||||
Sat. 15 | Blue River Memorial Park College Invitational | Hosted by Manchester University | 4 PM | 5th Place | |
Sat. 29 | All-Ohio Championships at Akron | Silver Creek Metro Park | 2 PM | 10th Place | |
October | |||||
Sat. 13 | Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin | 10:30 AM | 7th | ||
Sat. 27 | HCAC Championships | Hosted by Franklin College at Blue River Park in Shelbyville, IN | 12 PM | 2nd | |
November | |||||
Sat. 10 | NCAA DIII Great Lakes Regional | Hosted by Franklin College at Blue River Park in Shelbyville, IN | 11 AM | 18th | |
August | |||||
Sat. 31 | Beaver Dam Invite | Hosted by Bluffton | Final | 3rd | |
September | |||||
Sat. 14 | OWU Invitational | Hosted by Ohio Wesleyan | Final | 6th | |
Sat. 28 | All-Ohio Championships | Hosted by Cedarville | Final | 14th | |
October | |||||
Fri. 11 | Jenna Strong Invitational | Hosted by Wilmington | Final | 17th | |
Sat. 19 | Inter-Regional Rumble | Hosted by Oberlin | Final | 7th | |
November | |||||
Sun. 3 | HCAC Championships | Hosted by Rose-Hulman | Final | 4th | |
Sat. 16 | NCAA Great Lakes Regional % | Hosted by Calvin | Final | 22nd | |
September | |||||
Sat. 5 | Inter-Squad Meet at Nature Preserve | All Campus Picnic from 5-7 PM | 5:30 PM | Final | |
Sat. 12 | Bluffton Meet #1 | 3 PM | Final | ||
Sat. 26 | Manchester 5K | 7:30 PM | Final | ||
October | |||||
Sat. 10 | Bluffton 1600 Meter Virtual Meet | Results | Final | ||
Sun. 25 | Bluffton Meet #2 | Results | Final | ||
November | |||||
Sat. 7 | 6K Meet at Manchester | Results | Final | ||
March | |||||
Sun. 14 | HCAC Championship at Louisville, Ky. | Results | Final | ||
August | |||||
Sat. 28 | Inter-Squad Meet at Nature Preserve | Hosted by Bluffton | 7:30 PM |
|
|
September | |||||
Sat. 4 | Grizzly Invitational at Blue River Memorial Park | Hosted by Franklin | Final | Results | |
Fri. 17 | All-Ohio Championships | Hosted by Cedarville | Final | Results | |
October | |||||
Fri. 1 | Tiffelberg Open at Seneca Hills Golf Course | Hosted by Tiffin | Final | Results | |
Fri. 15 | Terracotta Open at Ottawa Parks Golf Course | Hosted by Lourdes | Final | Results | |
Sat. 30 | HCAC Championship at Blue River Memorial Park | Hosted by Anderson | Final | Results | |
November | |||||
Sat. 13 | NCAA Regional at Blue River Memorial Park | Hosted by Franklin | Final | Results | |
September | |||||
Sat. 3 | Polar Bear Invitational at ONU | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 9 | Tiffelberg Open at Heidelberg | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 17 | Transylvania | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 30 | OWU Invitational at Liberty Park | Final | Results | ||
October | |||||
Sat. 15 | Inter-Regional Rumble at Oberlin | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 29 | HCAC Championship at Bluffton Nature Preserve | Final | Results | ||
November | |||||
Sat. 12 | NCAA Regional at Hope College | Final | Results | ||
September | |||||
Fri. 1 | Beaver Dam Invite | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 15 | All-Ohio Championships at Cedarville | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 29 | OWU Invite at Liberty Park | Final | Results | ||
October | |||||
Fri. 13 | Jenna Strong Invite at Wilmington | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 28 | HCAC Championships at Blue River | Final | Results | ||
November | |||||
Sat. 11 | NCAA Regional | Final | Results |
% Post season
Bold team: Home event