Date | Event | Notes | Time | Results | Links |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
December | |||||
Sat. 2 | Defiance Ice Breaker | Final | 1st of 2 | ||
Sat. 9 | Findlay Oiler Opener | Final | Results | ||
January | |||||
Sat. 20 | Tiffin Dragon Open | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 27 | Findlay Classic | Final | Results | ||
February | |||||
Sat. 3 | ONU Joe Banks Invitational | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 9 | Defiance Dick Small Invitational | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 10 | All-Ohio Championships at Otterbein | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 17 | HCAC Indoor Championships at Anderson | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 24 | Anderson Fred Wilt Invitational | Final | Results | ||
March | |||||
Sat. 17 | Washington & Lee Carnival | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 23 | IWU Polar Bear Invitational | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 30 | Otterbein April Fool's Invitational | Final | Results | ||
Washington University Invite | Final | Results | |||
April | |||||
Sat. 7 | OWU Marv Frye Invitational | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 14 | All-Ohio Championships at OWU | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 21 | ONU Polar Bear Invitational | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 28 | HCAC Outdoor Championships at Rose-Hulman | Final | Results | ||
May | |||||
Sat. 26 | NCAA Championships at UW-LaCrosse | Final | Results | ||
December | |||||
Sat. 1 | Tiffin Alum Open | Final | Results | ||
January | |||||
Sat. 12 | Findlay Open | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 18 | Tiffin Dragon Open | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 25 | Findlay Classic | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 26 | Findlay Classic | Final | Results | ||
February | |||||
Sat. 2 | ONU Joe Banks Invitational | Final | Final | ||
Fri. 8 | Defiance Dick Small Invitational | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 9 | All-Ohio Championships at Otterbein | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | HCAC Indoor Championships at Defiance | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Fred Wilt Invitational at Anderson University | Final | Final | ||
March | |||||
Fri. 1 | Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 2 | Polar Bear Last Chance Invitational | Final | Final | ||
Fri. 15 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Myrtle Beach | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 16 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Myrtle Beach | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | IWU Polar Bear Invitational | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 30 | Otterbein April Fool's Invitational | Final | Final | ||
April | |||||
Fri. 5 | Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 6 | Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 13 | All-Ohio Championships at OWU | Final | Final | ||
Fri. 19 | Ashland Alumni Open | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 20 | ONU Polar Bear Invitational | Final | Final | ||
Ashland Alumni Open | Final | Final | |||
Fri. 26 | HCAC Outdoor Championships at MSJ | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 27 | HCAC Outdoor Championships at MSJ | Final | Final | ||
May | |||||
Fri. 3 | Billy Hayes Invitational at Indiana University | Final | Final | ||
Thu. 9 | Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central | Final | Final | ||
Fri. 10 | Dr. Keeler Invitational at North Central | Final | Final | ||
January | |||||
Sat. 11 | Findlay Open | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 18 | Tiffin Dragon Open | Final | Final | ||
Fri. 24 | Larry Cole Invite at ONU | Final | Final | ||
February | |||||
Sat. 1 | Joe Banks Invitational at ONU | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 8 | Tiffin Grand Prix | Final | Final | ||
All-Ohio Multi Day 1 at Denison | Final | Day One | |||
Sun. 9 | All-Ohio Multi Day 2 at Denison | Final | Final | ||
Fri. 14 | Valentine's Open at Ohio Wesleyan | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 15 | All-Ohio at Otterbein | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 22 | Heartland Conference Championships at RHIT | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 29 | Fred Wilt Invitational at Anderson University | Final | Final | ||
March | |||||
Fri. 6 | Polar Bear Final Qualifier Day 1 at ONU | Final | Final | ||
Sat. 7 | Polar Bear Final Qualifier Day 2 at ONU | Final | Final | ||
Fri. 20 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Day 2 | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 21 | Alan Connie Shamrock Invite Day 3 | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 28 | Indiana Wesleyan | Cancelled |
|
||
April | |||||
Fri. 3 | Distance Carnival at Washington University | Cancelled |
|
||
Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan Day 1 | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sat. 4 | All-Ohio Multi Day 1 at Muskingum | Cancelled |
|
||
Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan Day 2 | Cancelled |
|
|||
Sun. 5 | All-Ohio Multi Day 2 at Muskingum | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 11 | All-Ohio at Ohio Wesleyan | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 17 | Ashland Alumni Day 1 | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 18 | Ashland Alumni Day 2 | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 24 | Heartland Conference Championships at RHIT Day 1 | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 25 | Heartland Conference Championships at RHIT Day 2 | Cancelled |
|
||
May | |||||
Fri. 1 | Billy Hayes Invite at Indiana | Cancelled |
|
||
Thu. 7 | Dr. Keeler Invitational Day 1 | Cancelled |
|
||
Fri. 8 | Dr. Keeler Invitational Day 2 | Cancelled |
|
||
Wed. 13 | Gregory Invitational Day 1 | Cancelled |
|
||
Thu. 14 | Gregory Invitational Day 2 | Cancelled |
|
||
Thu. 21 | NCAA Championships at St. John Fisher | Cancelled |
|
||
January | |||||
Fri. 15 | Friday Night Spike Series at Rose-Hulman | Results | Final | ||
Sat. 23 | Tiffin Dragon Open - Field Events | Results | Final | ||
Tiffin Dragon Open - Distance | Results | Final | |||
Tiffin Dragon Open - Sprints | Results | Final | |||
February | |||||
Fri. 5 | Tiffin Dragon Invite - Multi | Results | Final | ||
Tiffin Dragon Invite - 5K | Results | Final | |||
Sat. 6 | Tiffin Dragon Invite - Field Events | Results | Final | ||
Tiffin Dragon Invite - Distance | Results | Final | |||
Tiffin Dragon Invite - Sprints | Results | Final | |||
Fri. 12 | John Hartpence Invitational at Defiance College | Results | Final | ||
Sun. 21 | HCAC Indoor Championships | Results | Final | ||
March | |||||
Sat. 27 | Cedarville University | Results | Final | ||
April | |||||
Sat. 10 | Manchester | Results | Final | ||
Fri. 16 | Tiffin | Results | Final | ||
Sat. 17 | Tiffin | Results | Final | ||
Fri. 23 | Ashland | Results | Final | ||
Sat. 24 | Ashland | Results | Final | ||
Fri. 30 | HCAC Outdoor Championships at Rose-Hulman | Results | Final | ||
May | |||||
Sat. 1 | HCAC Outdoor Championships at Rose-Hulman | Results | Final | ||
Thu. 13 | Hillsdale College | Results | Final | ||
Thu. 20 | North Central | Results | Final | ||
January | |||||
Fri. 14 | Dick Small Invitational at Defiance | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 22 | Dragon Grand Prix at Tiffin | Canceled due to health and safety protocols | 12 PM |
|
|
Sat. 29 | Steemer Showcase at Wittenberg | Final | Results | ||
February | |||||
Fri. 4 | Concordia University Ann Arbor | Canceled due to inclement weather | 3:30 PM |
|
|
Sat. 12 | Reggie Thomas Classic at Tiffin | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 19 | HCAC Indoor Championships at Defiance | Final | Results | ||
March | |||||
Sat. 5 | Ohio Northern Polar Bear Qualifier | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 26 | Cedarville University | Canceled due to inclement weather | Cancelled |
|
|
April | |||||
Sat. 2 | Oberlin College Spring Opener | Running events start at 1 PM | Final | Results | |
Sat. 9 | Marv Frye Invitational at Ohio Wesleyan | Running events start at 12:30 PM | Final | Results | |
Sat. 16 | All-Ohio at Ohio Wesleyan | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 22 | Mike Becraft Invitational at Ohio Northern | Hammer and javelin | Final | Results | |
Sat. 23 | Mike Becraft Invitational at Ohio Northern | Running events start at 12 PM | Final | Results | |
Fri. 29 | HCAC Outdoor Championships at Hanover | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 30 | HCAC Outdoor Championships at Hanover | Final | Results | ||
May | |||||
Fri. 13 | Harrison Dillard Twilight at Baldwin Wallace | Final | Results | ||
Thu. 19 | Mount Union Last Chance | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 27 | NCAA Nationals at Spire Institute | Final | Results | ||
January | |||||
Fri. 20 | Ohio Northern | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 28 | Wittenberg | Final | Results | ||
February | |||||
Sat. 4 | Mount Union | Cancelled |
|
||
Sat. 11 | Mount St. Joseph | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 17 | Findlay | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 25 | HCAC at Mount St. Joseph | Final | Results | ||
March | |||||
Sat. 4 | Ohio Northern Last Chance | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 10 | NCAA Nationals at Birmingham CrossPlex | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 25 | Cedarville University | Final | Results | ||
April | |||||
Sat. 1 | Tiffelberg Open | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 8 | Manchester Invitational | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 14 | Tiffin Track Carnival | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 15 | Tiffin Track Carnival | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 21 | Ohio Northern | Day One | Results | ||
Sat. 22 | Ohio Northern | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 28 | HCAC Championships at Franklin | Day One | Results | ||
Sat. 29 | HCAC Championships at Franklin | Final | Results | ||
May | |||||
Fri. 12 | Baldwin Wallace Last Chance | Final | Results | ||
Thu. 18 | Mount Union Last Chance | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 26 | NCAA Nationals at St. John Fisher - Prelims | Day One | Results | ||
Sat. 27 | NCAA Nationals at St. John Fisher - Finals | Final | Results | ||
December | |||||
Sat. 2 | Wittenberg Tiger Collegiate Opener | Final | Results | ||
January | |||||
Fri. 19 | Ohio Northern | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 27 | Muskingum | Final | Results | ||
February | |||||
Fri. 2 | Ohio Northern | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 10 | Tiffin | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 16 | Findlay | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 24 | HCAC Championships at Rose-Hulman | Final | Results | ||
March | |||||
Sat. 2 | Mount Union Last Chance | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 23 | Transylvania | Final | Results | ||
Sat. 30 | Tiffelberg Open | Final | Results | ||
April | |||||
Sat. 6 | Manchester | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 12 | Tiffin Track Carnival | Final | Results |
|
|
Sat. 13 | Tiffin Track Carnival | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 19 | Ohio Northern - Throws | Day One | Results | ||
Sat. 20 | Ohio Northern | Final | Results | ||
Fri. 26 | HCAC Championships at Manchester | Day One | Results | ||
Sat. 27 | HCAC Championships at Manchester | Final | Results | ||
May | |||||
Fri. 10 | Baldwin Wallace Last Chance |
|
|||
Thu. 16 | Mount Union Last Chance |
|
|||
Thu. 23 | NCAA Nationals at Myrtle Beach |
|